Grohe Blue Pure Eurosmart Single Lever Kitchen Water Filter Tap - Chrome

Used Offers from

Grohe Blue Pure Eurosmart Single Lever Kitchen Water Filter Tap - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£169.00
Delivery from £6.95

Grohe Blue Pure Eurosmart Single Lever Kitchen Water Filter Tap - Chrom 30583000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.97
Free Delivery

Grohe Blue Pure Eurosmart Single Lever Kitchen Water Filter Tap - Chrom 30583000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.97
Free Delivery

Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe GROHE Blue Pure U outlet Chrome

2-3 weeks
£212.71
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe GROHE Blue Pure Supersteel
£349.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe GROHE Blue Pure GROHE Blue S-Size filter Chrome
£523.93
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe GROHE Blue Pure GROHE Blue S-Size filterL outlet Chrome
£483.64
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe GROHE Blue Pure with GROHE Blue S-Size filterC outlet Chrome
£372.80
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Blue Pure Eurosmart Single Lever Kitchen Water Filter Tap - Chrome

Cheapest offer

About Me The GROHE Blue Pure Eurosmart Filter Kitchen Mixer Tap offers a stylish and convenient way to enjoy fresh filtered drinking water directly from your kitchen tap. With its modern U spout design and clean Eurosmart styling it fits seamlessly into contemporary kitchen spaces.Designed with separate inner waterways this tap keeps filtered water completely isolated from standard mixed water ensuring great-tasting drinking water without compromise. The single lever handle provides smooth control of hot and cold water while the integrated filtered water outlet removes the need for a separate drinking water tap.Constructed from durable brass and finished in polished chrome this mixer tap features GROHE’s galvanic coating for long-lasting shine and easy maintenance. Fitted with a reliable 35mm ceramic cartridge and suitable for systems operating from 1 bar pressure it is engineered for dependable everyday performance. To maintain the chrome finish avoid cleaning with harsh or abrasive c
£169.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk