Grohe E Deck Sensor Basin Mixer - 6V Battery - 36445000

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£203.06
Free Delivery

GROHE Essence E Touchless Basin Mixer Tap (L-Size 245mm, Water-Saving, Infrared Sensor Technology, 7 Pre-Set Programs, Adjustable Swivel Range, 3/8 Inch Tails), Chrome, 36445000

In stock
£210.23
Free Delivery

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Essence E Infra - red electronic 1/2" with mixing device and adjustable temperature limiter 36445000

2-3 weeks
£438.42
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Essence E Touchless Basin Mixer Tap (L-Size 245mm, Water-Saving, Infrared Sensor Technology, 7 Pre-Set Programs, Adjustable Swivel Range, 3/8 Inch Tails), Chrome, 36445000

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Essence E Touchless Basin Mixer Tap (L-Size 245mm, Water-Saving, Infrared Sensor Technology, 7 Pre-Set Programs, Adjustable Swivel Range, 3/8 Inch Tails), Chrome, 36445000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£512.39
Free Delivery

Grohe Essence E Infra-Red Touch-Free Chrome Basin Mixer Tap - 36445000

1-3 working days
£537.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe E Deck Sensor Basin Mixer - 6V Battery - 36445000
£203.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Grohe Baucosmo E Deck Sensor Basin Mixer Chrome 36451000
£216.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan E Electronic Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome
£259.15
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Mixer Tap Grohe Eurosmart with EcoJoy 5,7 l/min Chrome
£119.81
Compare 2 prices
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan E Infra Red Electronic Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome
£228.58
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe E Deck Sensor Basin Mixer - 6V Battery - 36445000

Cheapest offer

The Grohe E Deck Sensor Basin Mixer is designed for modern bathrooms, offering a touchless experience with its advanced sensor technology. Powered...
£203.06
1-2 days
onbuy.com