GROHE Essence Smartcontrol Pull-Out Kitchen Tap (High L-Spout, 140° Swivel Range, Water-Saving, Push for ON-OFF, Turn for Volume and Temperature Adjustment, 3/8 Inch Tails), Chrome, 31615000
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£378.00
Free Delivery
Grohe Pull Out Kitchen Tap Essence 366mm Chrome
2-3 weeks
£381.48
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe SmartControl Chrome Pull Out Spray Kitchen Tap Mono Mixer High Pressure UK
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£435.99
Free Delivery
GROHE Essence Smartcontrol Pull-Out Kitchen Tap (High L-Spout, 140° Swivel Range, Water-Saving, Push for ON-OFF, Turn for Volume and Temperature Adjustment, 3/8 Inch Tails), Chrome, 31615000
In stock
£453.60
Free Delivery
GROHE Essence Smartcontrol Pull-Out Kitchen Tap (High L-Spout, 140° Swivel Range, Water-Saving, Push for ON-OFF, Turn for Volume and Temperature Adjustment, 3/8 Inch Tails), Chrome, 31615000
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£460.04
Delivery from £28.85
7 Variants from £495.93
Grohe Pull Out Kitchen Tap Essence 366mm Brushed Hard Graphite
£572.23
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe Essence SmartControl Supersteel
£765.87
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe Essence SmartControl Chrome
£597.08
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe Essence SmartControl Phantom black
£824.78
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe Essence SmartControl laminar jet Phantom black
£696.61
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery