Grohe Essentials Toilet Brush set for Toilet Silver

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£34.39
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Essentials - Toilet Brush Set - Material: Glass & Metal - Wall Mounted - Suitable for Screwing (Including Screws and Dowels) or Gluing (Sold Separately) - Size 398 mm - Chrome - 40374001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.04
Free Delivery

GROHE Essentials - Toilet Brush Set - Material: Glass & Metal - Wall Mounted - Suitable for Screwing (Including Screws and Dowels) or Gluing (Sold Separately) - Size 398 mm - Chrome - 40374001

£44.23
Free Delivery

Grohe 40374 Essentials Chrome Metal Bathroom Toilet Brush & Holder

1-3 working days
£49.14
Delivery from £6.00

GROHE Essentials - Toilet Brush Set - Material: Glass & Metal - Wall Mounted - Suitable for Screwing (Including Screws and Dowels) or Gluing (Sold Separately) - Size 398 mm - Chrome - 40374001

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 40374001 Essentials Toilet Brush Holder Silver

3-5 days
£52.86
Free Delivery

GROHE Essentials - Toilet Brush Set - Material: Glass & Metal - Wall Mounted - Suitable for Screwing (Including Screws and Dowels) or Gluing (Sold Separately) - Size 398 mm - Chrome - 40374001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£54.08
Delivery from £19.76

GROHE Essentials - Toilet Brush Set - Material: Glass & Metal - Wall Mounted - Suitable for Screwing (Including Screws and Dowels) or Gluing (Sold Separately) - Size 398 mm - Chrome - 40374001

In stock
£54.93
Free Delivery

Grohe Essentials Toilet Brush Set - Chrome

Small Delivery
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Toilet Brush Replacement Essentials 40791001
£5.79
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Brush Holder Essentials Brushed Hard Graphite
£77.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Brush Holder Grohe Essentials Brushed Hard Graphite 40696AL0
£158.92
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Essentials Cube New Spare Toilet Paper Holder Supersteel 40623DC1
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Toilet Roll Holder Essentials 40385DC1
£33.06
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Essentials Toilet Brush set for Toilet Silver

Cheapest offer

Description: Just because it is meant for dirty bathroom work doesn't meant it has to be ugly! The GROHE Essentials toilet brush set with wall bracket is beautifully designed. Finished with GROHE's StarLight® chrome coating, the brush and holder are easy to clean and have a lasting shine. The toilet brush holder is made from glass, making it beautiful and elegant. The whole set is wall-mounted, giving it a sleek modern look. Make your bathroom perfect down to the very last detail and order your GROHE Essentials Toilet Brush set today! Features: ⦁ Metal and glass brush and holder combination ⦁ Wall-mounted ⦁ GROHE StarLight® long-lasting and easy to clean chrome finish Technical information: ⦁ Height: 398mm ⦁ Depth: 121mm How to install: This toilet brush set is easily mounted onto your bathroom wall in a matter of minutes This product comes complete with: 1 x GROHE Essentials Toilet Brush set for Toilet Silver (Brush, and wall-mounted holder)
£34.39
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk