Grohe Essentials Towel Ring 40365001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.80
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Essentials Towel Ring Holder Chrome 40365001 New & Boxed Free Postage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver

£31.15
Free Delivery

GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Grohe Essentials Chrome Towel Ring 40365 001 Brand New In Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Grohe Essentials Towel Ring Chrome 40365001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.19
Free Delivery

Grohe Essentials Towel Ring - 40365001

Small Delivery
£39.05
Free Delivery

GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.76
Free Delivery
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring 40365001

Cheapest offer

Description: If you are looking for a stylish towel ring for your bathroom, we have the one for you! With its 180 mm diameter and durable chrome GROHE StarLight® chrome coating, the GROHE Essentials towel ring combines elegance with premium quality and design. This towel holder's hoop design is a modern take on a classic design, meaning it fits in a large number of bathroom styles. Order yours today! Features: ⦁ Metal towel ring ⦁ GROHE StarLight® durable and easy to clean chrome finish ⦁ Hidden fastening ⦁ Suitable for screwing (includes screws and dowels) or gluing (glue 40 915 000 sold separately) Technical information: ⦁ Diameter: 180 mm ⦁ Depth: 44 mm ⦁ Fixing diameter: 54 mm How to install: This Towel Ring is easily mounted on any wall in your bathroom in just minutes. This product comes complete with: 1 x GROHE Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
£24.80
In stock
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Wall Mounted Towel Rack Essentials Cube bar 40509001
£50.08
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Wall Mounted Towel Rack Essentials Bar Silver 40688001
£36.06
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Wall Mounted Towel Rail Essentials Cube 186x123x59mm Supersteel
£65.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery