Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Chrome Self-Closing Wall Shower Valve 1/2"

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£68.47
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 36267000 | Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-Closing Shower Valve

In stock
£94.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 36267000 | Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-Closing Shower Valve

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Euroeco Cosmo T Self-Closing Non Concussive Douche Valve 1/2" 36267000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 36267000 Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-Closing Non Concussive Shower Valve

£94.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 36267000 | Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-Closing Shower Valve

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£95.38
Delivery from £8.30

GROHE 36267000 | Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-Closing Shower Valve

£96.14
Free Delivery
Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Chrome Self-Closing Wall Shower Valve 1/2"

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Euroeco Cosmopolitan S · Product Type: Shut-off valve and outlet elbow · Colors: Chrome · Material: Brass Further information: · Wall Mount apparent, marking blue/red - monofluide, for a flow rate at a pressure of 0.5 - 6.0 bars, duration of adjustable flow to 7, 15 and 30 sec, factory setting to 15 sec, for use between 4-45°C, rosette, Grohe EcoJoy® Water Economy, Grohe StarLight® Sustainable shine
£68.47
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Euroeco CT Self-Closing Valve 1/2"
£82.81
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Wall Mounted Chrome Basin Pilar Tap
£82.81
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 36265000 Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-Closing Pillar Tap
£88.49
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE 36269000 1/2-inch Euroeco Cosmopolitan E Infra-Red Electronic Basin Tap - Chrome
£192.17
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self Close Pillar Tap 1/2″ 36265000 Non Concussive
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery