GROHE Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Shower Mixer Trim Set, Concealed Installation, Chrome, 24051002

Used Offers from

GROHE Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Shower Mixer Trim Set, Concealed Installation, Chrome, 24051002

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.00
Free Delivery

Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single Lever Shower Mixer Trim - 24051002 Concealed Body Required?: Not Required

Small Delivery
£159.80
Free Delivery

Grohe Bathroom Tap for Concealed Installation Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Chrome

4-8 weeks
£172.45
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 2-hole basin mixer S-Size
£166.47
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single lever , S Size
£92.97
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Eurostyle 2337420E Cosmopolitan Basin Tap
£94.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE 3246820L Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Mixer Tap
£103.56
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Shower Mixer Trim Set, Concealed Installation, Chrome, 24051002

Cheapest offer

Note: For use with instantaneous water heaters (closed water heaters), thermal baths, reservoirs; not for use with open water heaters (so-called low pressure devices) Grohe QuickFix quick attachment system Grohe SilkMove 35 mm ceramic cartridge Box contents: shower tap, care instructions, assembly kit, instruction manual Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years. The terms and conditions can be found under "Further technical information". Your statutory warranty rights remain unaffected, Manufacturer: GROHE
£128.00
amazon.co.uk