Grohe Extension Set Automatic 2000 47172 Handle Without saving Button 1/2 "

GROHE Extension 27,5 mm Chrome 47172000

Grohe Extension Set Automatic 2000 47172 Handle Without saving Button 1/2 "

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.83
Delivery from £43.68

Grohe Extension Set 27,5mm 47172000

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£140.28
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Extension Set Automatic 2000 47172 Handle Without saving Button 1/2 "

Cheapest offer

Article Group: Thermostat / Article Type: Accessories thermostats / Number of units: 1 / Length: 166 mm / Contains: 1 piece / Manufacturer: Grohe / Height: 75 mm / Product Dimensions: 17 x 8 x 8 cm / Model Number: 47172 / Width: 77 mm / Weight: 0.41 kg
£116.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Extension Set 27,5mm 47249000
£170.66
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Extension set 27.5mm for Rapido T 47781000
£137.69
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Extension Set 27,5mm 47358000
£108.96
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Extension Set 27.5 mm 47261000
£127.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE WC CONCEALED HIDDEN FLUSHING CISTERN 38422 + 37489 INLET PIPE CONNECTOR
£133.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery