Grohe Flexx Kitchen hose for Essence semi-pro 30321MW0

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£55.25
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 30321MW0 Essence GrohFlexx Kitchen Hose - Sheer Marble

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£66.68
Delivery from £19.84

Grohe Essence Grohflexx Kitchen Hose - Sheer Marble Finish: Sheer Marble

Small Delivery
£79.51
Free Delivery

GROHE 30321MW0 Essence GrohFlexx Kitchen Hose - Sheer Marble

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£79.76
Delivery from £77.00

Grohe Schlauchauslauf 30321 for Essence Kitchen Professional Spray Chrome/

Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.68
Delivery from £43.94

GROHE 30321MW0 Essence GrohFlexx Kitchen Hose - Sheer Marble

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.39
Free Delivery

Grohe Essence Grohflexx Kitchen Hose - Sheer Marble White, Flexible Santoprene, 30321Mw0

1-3 working days
£87.39
Free Delivery

GROHE 30321MW0 Essence GrohFlexx Kitchen Hose - Sheer Marble

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.60
Free Delivery
Grohe Flexx Kitchen hose for Essence semi-pro 30321MW0

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Flexx · Product Type: Spare Parts kitchen · Colors: White marble · Material: Silicone Further information: · For 30 294 000/30 294 DC0 · Hardware included
£55.25
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Kitchen faucet hose GrohFlexx Soft black
£43.22
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe GrohFlexx kitchen hose 30321YF0
£55.25
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe GrohFlexx kitchen hose 30321DU0
£55.25
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe GrohFlexx kitchen hose 30321DG0
£55.25
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe GrohFlexx kitchen hose 30321YR0
£55.25
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90