Grohe Flush Plate Arena Chrome Plastic StarLight 116 x 144mm 38857000
Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£91.29
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 38857000 Arena Cosmopolitan Actuation Plate
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.00
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £83.82
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Cosmopolitan Matt Chrome Plastic 38857P00
£100.42
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Alpine White 116 x 144mm 38857SH0
£83.82
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Similar products
Grohe Skate Air Vertical Installation Flush Plate - Phantom Black
£93.19
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Electronic Without water saver 42421000
£240.45
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.56
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Electronic Without water saver 42359000
£326.87
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Stainless Steel Electronic Without water saver 42440SD0
£452.06
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90