GROHE Grohtherm 800 - Exposed thermostatic shower mixer with Shower Set 900 mm chrome
GROHE Thermostat Shower Valve Grohtherm 800 34566_1 With Shower Set 900Mm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.51
Delivery from £36.26
GROHE Grohtherm 800 Thermostatic Shower Mixer 1/2" with Shower Set Chrome 34566001
In stock
£181.97
Delivery from £77.00
Similar products
GROHE Grohtherm 800 Thermostatic Bath/Shower Mixer 1/2" Chrome 34568000
£178.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Grohtherm 800 Thermostatic Shower Mixer 1/2''
£131.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.04
Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer Tap Grohe Grohtherm 800 Black Mat 1022032430
£280.64
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 34562000 Grohtherm 800 Thermostatic Wall Mounted Shower Mixer
£149.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery