Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl Thermostatic Shower Mixer for concealed installation with 2 valves 29119000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£402.41
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Grohtherm SmartControl - Water Saving Thermostat for Shower/Bath - Concealed Installation for GROHE Rapido SmartBox (35 600) - 2 Valves - Round Shape - Safety Button at 38°C - Chrome - 29119000
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£428.13
Free Delivery
GROHE Grohtherm SmartControl - Water Saving Thermostat for Shower/Bath - Concealed Installation for GROHE Rapido SmartBox (35 600) - 2 Valves - Round Shape - Safety Button at 38°C - Chrome - 29119000
£463.09
Free Delivery
Grohe Grohtherm Smart Control Thermostatic Trim For 2 Outlets - 29119000 Concealed Body Required?: Not Required
Small Delivery
£464.88
Free Delivery
GROHE Grohtherm SmartControl - Water Saving Thermostat for Shower/Bath - Concealed Installation for GROHE Rapido SmartBox (35 600) - 2 Valves - Round Shape - Safety Button at 38°C - Chrome - 29119000
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£507.35
Delivery from £22.10
GROHE Grohtherm SmartControl - Water Saving Thermostat for Shower/Bath - Concealed Installation for GROHE Rapido SmartBox (35 600) - 2 Valves - Round Shape - Safety Button at 38°C - Chrome - 29119000
In stock
£524.29
Delivery from £77.00
2 Variants from £591.53
Grohe Thermostatic Shower Mixer 2 Shut-off valve Grohtherm SmartControl Brushed Hard Graphite
£676.05
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Thermostatic Shower Mixer 2 Shut-off valve Grohtherm SmartControl Supersteel
£591.53
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
GROHE GROHTHERM SMARTCONTROL PERFECT ДУШЕВОЙ НАБОР С RAINSHOWER SMARTACTIVE 310 CUBE
£899.25
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl thermostat Shower valve Trimset 2 Way 29124000
£349.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl Bathroom tap for Concealed Installation 3 valves 29158LS0
£352.85
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Grohtherm Smartcontrol Triple Volume Control Trim Set for Concealed Installation, with Three Valves Square Shape, Stainless Steel Look 29127DC0
£202.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery