Grohe Ifra-Red Sensor Electronic Tectron Skate Urinal Plate 156mm Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Grohe Flush Plate Tectron Skate Chrome Brass Infra-red elctronic 37750000

2-3 weeks
£647.61
Free Delivery

GROHE Tectron Skate Infra-Red Electronic for Urinal Chrome 37750000

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£752.49
Free Delivery
Grohe Ifra-Red Sensor Electronic Tectron Skate Urinal Plate 156mm Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

The Grohe Infra-Red Tectron Skate Urinal Plate offers a sleek, hygienic, and water-efficient solution for modern washrooms. Finished in polished chrome, this wall-mounted unit features concealed installation for a clean and minimalist look. Its advanced infrared sensor enables hands-free flushing, with an optional 24-hour automatic flush for added hygiene. Built with Grohe Water Saving technology, it ensures optimal performance while reducing water consumption. A perfect choice for commercial or high-traffic environments seeking smart functionality and stylish design.
£350.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Grohe Ifra-Red Sensor Electronic Tectron Skate Urinal Plate 156mm Chrome Finish
£350.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery