Grohe Joint Piece 00422000

Cheapest Price
4-8 weeks
£4.70
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 00422 | U-Shape Clamp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£10.80
Delivery from £77.00

GROHE Joint Piece 00422 For Shower Holder Chrome

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.16
Delivery from £43.56

GROHE 00422 | U-Shape Clamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.85
Free Delivery

Grohe U Clamp Section for 07659 000 Shower Head Bracket Assembly - 00422 000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.85
Free Delivery

Grohe U Clamp Section For 07659 000 Shower Head Bracket Assembly - 00422 000

1-3 working days
£11.96
Delivery from £6.00
Grohe Joint Piece 00422000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Manufacturer number: 00422000 · Colour: Chrome
£4.70
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Joint Piece 6844000
£10.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GROHE Aerator 13915 M24x1 With Ball Joint Chrome
£51.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.94
Grohe Joint Piece 28785000
£31.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.87
GROHE Joint Piece 28785 For Relexa 1/2" White
£17.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.73
GROHE Aerator 13925 M22x1 With Ball Joint Chrome
£65.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.68