Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Concetto 1/2" 31491DC0

Cheapest Total Price
Approximately 6 months
£402.80
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 31491DC0 Concetto Professional Single-Lever Sink Mixer - Supersteel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£509.96
Free Delivery

Grohe Concetto Single Lever Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap - Super steel Finish: Super steel

Small Delivery
£568.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap BauEdge 31367001
£64.38
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Kitchen Mixer Tap Grohe Essence Hard Graphite
£372.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Start Loop QuickFix - Extendable Kitchen Mixer Tap with Pull-Out Function (High C-spout 357 mm, 360° Swivel Area, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Tail 3/8 Inch, High Pressure), Matt Black, 305562430
£161.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Chrome
£169.85
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Concetto 1/2" 31491DC0

Cheapest offer

Description: While its clean, contemporary design makes a statement when you see it, its powerful performance will help any busy cook feel like a pro. Thanks to the Easy Installation System, this beautiful kitchen tap fits swiftly onto island units or underneath wall-mounted cupboards, giving you flexibility for your kitchen design. The tap rotates through 360°, letting you reach your entire sink, while the pull-down professional spray head has two options - a standard spray and powerful jet spray - to help complete all your kitchen tasks with ease, from filling pots to cleaning up. It also extends across the width of a double sink. When you are finished the GROHE EasyDock M system also means that the solid metal spray head retracts easily, guided back into place by a powerful magnet. This monobloc mixer contains SilkMove technology to ensure a lifetime of smooth, accurate water and temperature control. Cleaning is easy, with the hygienic, wipe-clean GROHFlexx silicone hose and the Spe
£402.80
Approximately 6 months
superbath.co.uk