Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Essence single lever 1/2" 30270GN0

Used Offers from

Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Essence single lever 1/2" 30270GN0

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£356.57
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Essence Single Lever Sink Mixer - Brushed Cool Sunrise (30270Gn0)

1-3 working days
£565.39
Free Delivery

Grohe Essence Single Lever Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap With Pull Out Spray - Brushed Cool sunrise Finish: Brushed Cool Sunrise

Small Delivery
£567.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap BauEdge 31367001
£64.38
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Kitchen Mixer Tap Grohe Essence Hard Graphite
£372.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Start Loop QuickFix - Extendable Kitchen Mixer Tap with Pull-Out Function (High C-spout 357 mm, 360° Swivel Area, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Tail 3/8 Inch, High Pressure), Matt Black, 305562430
£161.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Chrome
£169.85
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Essence single lever 1/2" 30270GN0

Cheapest offer

Description: The GROHE Essence kitchen tap is the ideal solution for kitchens where performance and versatility are in demand. It has been designed with an elegantly understated exterior that will give your kitchen a timeless look. The hard graphite colour stands out and adds a touch of designer flair to your kitchen. The tap turns through 360° for maximum flexibility while the solid metal pull-down comfort shower head has two options - a standard spray and powerful jet spray - that you can switch between with just the push of a button. It’s perfect for completing a multitude of kitchen tasks with ease, from filling pots to washing vegetables, and cleaning up afterwards. It also extends across the width of a double sink. When you are finished the GROHE EasyDock system also means that the spray head retracts easily back into place. This monobloc mixer contains GROHE SilkMove technology to ensure smooth, accurate water and temperature control for years. Plus, the durable GROHE StarLight®
£356.57
Unknown
superbath.co.uk