Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Chrome 23043003

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£136.13
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Basin Mixer L-Size, Chrome Washbasin Tap with High Swivel Spout and Pop-Up Waste 23043003

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£142.23
Delivery from £23.00

GROHE EH Sink Mixer Eurostyle C 23043_3 L-Size Chrome

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.76
Delivery from £36.29

GROHE Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Basin Mixer L-Size, Chrome Washbasin Tap with High Swivel Spout and Pop-Up Waste 23043003

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.00
Free Delivery

GROHE Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Basin Mixer L-Size, Chrome Washbasin Tap with High Swivel Spout and Pop-Up Waste 23043003

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.17
Free Delivery

GROHE Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Basin Mixer L-Size, Chrome Washbasin Tap with High Swivel Spout and Pop-Up Waste 23043003

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£172.29
Delivery from £77.00

Grohe 23043003 Single-Lever Basin Mixer DN 15 L Size Chrome

2-3 days
£202.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap BauEdge 31367001
£64.38
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Kitchen Mixer Tap Grohe Essence Hard Graphite
£372.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Start Loop QuickFix - Extendable Kitchen Mixer Tap with Pull-Out Function (High C-spout 357 mm, 360° Swivel Area, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Tail 3/8 Inch, High Pressure), Matt Black, 305562430
£161.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Chrome
£169.85
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Chrome 23043003

Cheapest offer

Washing your hair above the basin mixer is easy with this stylish single lever mixer with a high swivel spout and flow limiter. This crane is packed with GROHE technology and is a pleasure to operate. The GROHE SilkMove ceramic discs ensure that the sturdy metal handle can be operated smoothly and it also ensures that you can accurately control the water flow and temperature. The handy pop-up waste ensures that you can easily open and close the stopper without having to get your hands wet. GROHE Zero technology ensures that your drinking water is lead-free and nickel-free and the sparkling GROHE StarLight chrome finish will continue to look great throughout the life of the faucet. And this upgrade is very easy and quick to implement thanks to the GROHE QuickFix system. Main characteristics: · Series: Eurostyle Cosmopolitan · Manufacturer number: 23043003 · Colour: Chrome · Material: Zinc Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Mixed · Standard · Single hole instal
£136.13
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.