Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Minta Single control 1 hole 360mm 31375000

Used Offers from

Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Minta Single control 1 hole 360mm 31375000

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£140.83
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 31375000 | Minta Kitchen Tap L-Spout | Chrome

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£152.56
Delivery from £24.09

GROHE 31375000 | Minta Kitchen Tap L-Spout | Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 31375000 | Minta Kitchen Tap L-Spout | Chrome

£175.99
Free Delivery

Grohe Minta Single Lever Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap 31375000

Small Delivery
£202.57
Free Delivery

GROHE 31375000 | Minta Kitchen Tap L-Spout | Chrome

2-3 days
£239.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap BauEdge 31367001
£64.38
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Kitchen Mixer Tap Grohe Essence Hard Graphite
£372.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Start Loop QuickFix - Extendable Kitchen Mixer Tap with Pull-Out Function (High C-spout 357 mm, 360° Swivel Area, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Tail 3/8 Inch, High Pressure), Matt Black, 305562430
£161.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Chrome
£169.85
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Minta Single control 1 hole 360mm 31375000

Cheapest offer

This kitchen faucet with L-shaped spout gives your kitchen a new accent while the practical features give you flexibility in use. The rotating spout can be set to 0°, 150° and 360°. You can fix the faucet in a position or make full use of its flexibility, to be able to change sinks quickly. The spout is high, making it easy to fill even the large pots and pans. Thanks to GROHE SilkMove® you can easily and precisely determine the water volume and temperature. Finally, GROHE StarLight®, the chrome-scratch-resistant protective layer, is easy to maintain and still delivers the shine of the first day, even after many years. Main characteristics: · Series: Minta · Product Type: kitchen tap monocommande · Colors: · Material: Further information: ⦁ Single lever sink mixer, L spout, Single hole on beach, GROHE SilkMove® 46 mm ceramic cartridge, GROHE StarLight® bright and durable chrome, adjustable flow limiter, swivel tube spout, ⦁ Flexible connection hoses, factory crimped ⦁ Quick assem
£140.83
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk