Grohe Lever Tap Upper Part of Trecorn Lever tap Chrome

Used Offers from

Grohe Lever Tap Upper Part of Trecorn Lever tap Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.70
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe 11502000 Upper Part of Trecorn Handle Chrome 1/2-inch with Marking Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

GROHE Top Part 11502 For UP Valves Trecorn Handle Marking Red 1/2" Chrome

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Delivery from £43.73

Similar products

Grohe Tall Basin Tap Plus Ecojoy Single-lever 1 hole 312mm Chrome
£235.27
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 23225000 Wave Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap
£113.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Grohe Eurosmart long lever Chrome
£119.46
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauFlow StraightChrome
£89.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Sink-Bandle with stainless steel sink/Single lever sink mixer K500 Stainless Steel
£253.43
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Grohe Lever Tap Upper Part of Trecorn Lever tap Chrome

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: ⦁ Series: ⦁ Type of product: Bathroom Taps Spare Parts ⦁ Colour: Chrome ⦁ Material: Brass
£33.70
In stock
superbath.co.uk