Grohe Monobloc Basin Tap 1/2" XS-Size Lineare Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£150.04
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Lineare New Basin Mixer 1/2" Xs-Size Chrome 23791001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.32
Free Delivery

GROHE Lineare New Basin Mixer 1/2" Xs-Size Chrome 23791001

£159.53
Free Delivery

GROHE Lineare New Basin Mixer 1/2" Xs-Size Chrome 23791001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£180.95
Delivery from £21.70

GROHE Lineare New Basin Mixer 1/2" Xs-Size Chrome 23791001

In stock
£182.61
Free Delivery

GROHE Lineare New Basin Mixer 1/2" Xs-Size Chrome 23791001

In stock
£192.77
Delivery from £77.00

Grohe Lineare Basin Mixer - Smooth Body, Chrome - 23791001

1-3 working days
£202.66
Free Delivery

Grohe Lineare Basin Mixer XS-Size - 23791001

Small Delivery
£205.45
Free Delivery
Grohe Monobloc Basin Tap 1/2" XS-Size Lineare Chrome

Cheapest offer

Inviting minimalist design meets cutting edge technology! With its smooth cylindrical body and crisp rectangular handle and spout the GROHE Lineare single-lever basin mixer looks perfect in any contemporary bathroom. A delight to use, it has a fingertip operated pop-open waste and is packed with GROHE technology. The control of water volume and temperature is precise and effortless thanks to the GROHE SilkMove ceramic cartridge while the GROHE EcoJoy feature limits water usage to 5.7 l/m - delivering a satisfying flow but saving water and money. The gleaming GROHE StarLight chrome coating is scratch-resistant and needs only a wipe with a dry cloth to look as good as new. It’s easy to install, too, as the GROHE QuickFix Plus system cuts fitting time by up to 50%! An instant bathroom upgrade that balances harmonious style with performance you can trust! Main characteristics: · Series: Lineare · Manufacturer number: 23791001 · Colour: Chrome Further information: · Monobloc installatio
£150.04
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Water flow (max) 5.7 l/min
Temperature limiter Yes
Thermostat No
Cartridge diameter 2.8 cm
Cartridge type Ceramic
Number of mounting holes 1
Spout shape Type L
Number of valves/levers Single
Water flow control Lever handles
Faucet connection size 1/2"
Faucet material Metal
Product colour Chrome
Suitable for Bathroom sink

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless temperature and flow control
• Eco-friendly water consumption reduction
• Sleek, durable, and stylish design

Similar products

Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Basin Mixer Low Pressure
£68.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Monobloc Basin Tap XS-Size
£85.80
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Monobloc Basin Tap Universal Supersteel
£200.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Eurocube Single Lever with smooth body
£199.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Monobloc Basin Tap Universal Brushed Hard Graphite
£229.05
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90