GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Matt Chrome 38765P00

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Matt Chrome 38765P00

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.37
Free Delivery

GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Matt Chrome 38765P00

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£72.69
Delivery from £8.74

Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan Cover Plate 38765P00

2-3 days
£75.04
Free Delivery

Grohe Flush Plate Nova Cosmopolitan Matte Chrome Plastic 38765P00

2-3 weeks
£77.66
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Grohe Flush Plate Nova Cosmopolitan Alpine White Plastic 38804SH0
£82.11
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Nova Cosmopolitan Alpine White Plastic 38765SH0
£43.29
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 37601000 NOVA COSMOPOLITAN S CHROME FLUSH PLATE
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Nova Cosmopolitan S Supersteel Brass 130 x 172mm 37601DC0
£121.25
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Matt Chrome 38765P00

Cheapest offer

High spout Grohe recommends installation by a professional The mixer tap combines durability with a modern style and advanced technology. Durable, easy to use lever Grohe SilkMove - smooth and precise: ideal temperature and strength can be found with ease. Designed for a service life of 200,000 applications International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
£55.95
amazon.co.uk