GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan S Flush Plate Matt Chrome 37601P00

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan S Dual Flush Plate Matt Chrome 37601 P00

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Grohe Flush Plate Nova Cosmopolitan S Matte Chrome Brass 37601P00

4-8 weeks
£67.36
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan S Flush Plate Matt Chrome 37601P00

£69.78
Free Delivery
GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan S Flush Plate Matt Chrome 37601P00

Cheapest offer

Grohe EcoJoy Wasserpar technology 30% more compact and 50% narrower than the existing Platten For The vertical can be mounted in GD2 cisterns Small inspection chamber (40911000) is required - attachments are Mitinbegriffen Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years when fulfilled by Amazon. In the event that this product is sold and dispatched by a private seller The respective seller's own terms and conditions apply, Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£49.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GROHE 38765000 | Nova Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate
£51.41
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Matt Chrome 38765P00
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Nova Cosmopolitan Alpine White Plastic 38804SH0
£82.11
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Nova Cosmopolitan Alpine White Plastic 38765SH0
£43.29
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Nova Cosmopolitan S 130x172mm Cool Sunrise
£151.83
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90