GROHE Plus Single Lever Basin Mixer, L-Size, Swivel Spout, Push Open Waste Set. Water-Saving Tap in Chrome Finish. 23873003

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£210.46
Free Delivery

Grohe Tall Basin Tap Plus 1 hole Ecojoy 253mm Chrome 23873003

4-8 weeks
£212.51
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Plus L Size Basin Mixer Tap With Smooth Body And Pull Out - Chrome

Small Delivery
£302.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Europlus - Einhand-Brausebatterie Fertigmontageset fr 35600 supersteel
£217.68
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Tall Basin Tap Plus Ecojoy Single-lever 1 hole 312mm Chrome
£235.27
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Bathroom Tap for Concealed Installation Plus Single control 1 output Brushed Hard Graphite
£248.78
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Bathroom Tap for Concealed Installation Plus Single control 2 outputs Supersteel
£277.19
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Bathroom Tap for Concealed Installation Plus Single control 2 outputs Brushed Hard Graphite
£278.77
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Plus Single Lever Basin Mixer, L-Size, Swivel Spout, Push Open Waste Set. Water-Saving Tap in Chrome Finish. 23873003

Cheapest offer

Grohe StarLight surface Grohe EcoJoy 5.7 l/min SpeedClean aerator Box contents: washbasin tap, care instructions, instruction manual Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years. The terms and conditions can be found under "Further technical information". Your statutory warranty rights remain unaffected, Weight: 0.01415 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£210.46
amazon.co.uk