Grohe Pneumatic hose

Cheapest Price
4-8 weeks
£6.74
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Pneumatic Hose Chrome 42319000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

GROHE Pneumatic Hose Chrome 42319000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.04
Delivery from £4.49

FixTheBog Grohe 42319 Pneumatic Air Hose 760mm For Av-1 Flush Valves, With One Blue Air Tube.

1-3 working days
£12.04
Delivery from £6.00

Grohe Eau2 Rapid AV1 Toilet Flush Pneumatic Air Hose Tube 540mm 42319000 (42319)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.41
Free Delivery

GROHE Pneumatic Hose Chrome 42319000

Usually dispatched within 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.52
Delivery from £4.49

GROHE Pneumatic Hose Chrome 42319000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£15.78
Delivery from £77.00
Grohe Pneumatic hose

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Manufacturer number: 42319000 · Colour: Chrome Further information: · For pneumatic outlet valve AV1
£6.74
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Toilet WC Cistern Dual Flush Pneumatic Air Hose Tubes 42775000 (42775 000)
£12.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE Pneumatic Push Button Actuation 38771000 Chrome
£41.76
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
1M Exhaust Pipe for Toilet Tank, PVC Thickened Air Tube for Tank Panel Flush Button, Blue Replacement Hose Compatible with for GROHE Systems, Efficient Cistern Switch Accessory for Home Plumbing
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
GROHE Sealing Washer 43507000
£11.75
GBP 11.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery