Grohe Pull Out Kitchen Tap Minta SmartControl 366x200mm Chrome

Used Offers from

Grohe Pull Out Kitchen Tap Minta SmartControl 366x200mm Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£300.80
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Minta SmartControl - Kitchen Tap with Pull-Out Spray Head (High L-Spout t, 140° Swivel Range, Metal Spray Magnetic Docking, Push for ON-OFF, Temperature Tuning, Tails 3/8 Inch), Chrome, 31613000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£321.67
Delivery from £28.61

GROHE Minta SmartControl Kitchen Tap Pull-Out Spray Head 31613000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Grohe Minta Smart Control Kitchen Sink mixer Tap - Chrome Finish: Chrome

Small Delivery
£411.52
Free Delivery

GROHE Minta SmartControl - Kitchen Tap with Pull-Out Spray Head (High L-Spout t, 140° Swivel Range, Metal Spray Magnetic Docking, Push for ON-OFF, Temperature Tuning, Tails 3/8 Inch), Chrome, 31613000

In stock
£488.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Grohe Universal Pull-out Spout 46926DC0
£55.07
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Pull-out Spout 46769000
£34.03
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Pull-out Spout Supersteel 46965DC0
£74.30
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Pull-out Spout 64158000
£79.33
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Hand Shower White/Nighttime Grey/Chrome 46656NC0
£52.80
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Pull Out Kitchen Tap Minta SmartControl 366x200mm Chrome

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Minta SmartControl · Manufacturer number: 31613000 · Colour: Chrome · Material: Laiton/Plastic Dimensions: · 366x200mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Tap type: Mixed · Pressure: Standard · Single hole on beach · GROHE StarLight bright and durable · Pull-out hand shower with laminar flow · Metal hand shower · GROHE Magnetic Docking Gentle re-insertion of the spout · SmartControl push button for ON-OFF, turn to set flow · Temperature control with rotating ring · Pipe spout swivels · 140° swivel range · Backflow protected · Flexible connection hoses, factory crimped · GROHE QuickFix Plus simple and ultra-fast installation - no tools required · GROHE Zero insulated water pipe - lead and nickel free.
£300.80
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.