GROHE Rainshower Smartactive 310 Head Shower Set with 310mm Ceiling-Mounted 2-Spray Shower Head and 142mm Shower Arm, Round Shape, Chrome Made In Germany 26477000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£326.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Rainshower Smartactive 310 Head Shower Set with 310mm Ceiling-Mounted 2-Spray Shower Head and 142mm Shower Arm, Round Shape, Chrome Made In Germany 26477000

£336.38
Free Delivery

Grohe Ceiling Shower Head Ø310mm 142mm 2 jets 26477000

4-8 weeks
£385.98
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Rainshower Smartactive 310 Head Shower Set with 310mm Ceiling-Mounted 2-Spray Shower Head and 142mm Shower Arm, Round Shape, Chrome Made In Germany 26477000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£490.84
Delivery from £28.69

Grohe Rainshower 310 SmartActive Head Shower Set Ceiling 142mm 2 Spray Patterns - 26477000

Small Delivery
£544.56
Free Delivery
GROHE Rainshower Smartactive 310 Head Shower Set with 310mm Ceiling-Mounted 2-Spray Shower Head and 142mm Shower Arm, Round Shape, Chrome Made In Germany 26477000

Cheapest offer

Consists of Rainshower SmartActive 310 shower head 2 jet types: PureRain, ActiveRain Ceiling outlet (without shower), 142 mm Grohe DreamSpray perfect jet pattern Grohe StarLight surface. SpeedClean anti-limescale system, Weight: 3.77651854806 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£326.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Hand Shower Rainshower SmartActive 150 Ecojoy ø150x262mm Chrome
£76.92
Compare 7 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Shower Set Rainshower SmartActive 130 Cube Ecojoy 600mm Moon White
£144.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Hand Shower Rainshower SmartActive 130 Ecojoy ø130x242mm Chrome
£61.13
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Hand Shower Rainshower SmartActive 150 ø150x262mm Chrome
£76.29
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90