GROHE Rapid Sl Accessory Chrome 38779000

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Grohe Cross Bar for WC Rapid SL Chrome Brass for low toilet 38779000

4-8 weeks
£78.65
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Traverse Rapid SL 38779 For WCs With Support Surface Under 20Cm VPE 2 PCS

Will usually delivered within 46 - 53 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Delivery from £43.67
GROHE Rapid Sl Accessory Chrome 38779000

Cheapest offer

Original replacement part Robust Long-lasting Buy Replacement Parts easily Perfect fit, Weight: 2.4691773344 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
£68.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Concealed Cistern Rapid SL Metal set for Toilet 38528001
£134.46
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Concealed Cistern Rapid SL with 82cm Installation Height
£215.31
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Rapid SL wall brackets for support frames
£10.61
Compare 7 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Concealed Cistern Rapid SL for Wall-Mounted Built-in Frame With 82cm Cistern
£191.38
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Rapid SL - Mounting Element for WC 113 cm 2-in-1 SET with wall brackets
£154.49
Compare 12 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90