GROHE Rapido Smartbox Universal Extension Set Single-Lever Mixers, 50 mm 14057000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.46
Free Delivery

Grohe Extensions Chrome 14057000

In stock
£103.86
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Rapido 50mm Smart Box extension set for single lever bath and shower mixers

Small Delivery
£112.91
Free Delivery

GROHE Extension 14057 For EHM-FMS For Rapido SmartBox 50Mm

Will usually delivered within 45 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.64
Delivery from £43.88

GROHE Rapido Smartbox Universal Extension Set Single-Lever Mixers, 50 mm 14057000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£129.08
Delivery from £77.00
GROHE Rapido Smartbox Universal Extension Set Single-Lever Mixers, 50 mm 14057000

Cheapest offer

Suitable for all Grohtherm SmartControl and SmartControl mixer ready-to-assemble sets Connection with Grohe Rapido SmartBox Box contents: extension set 50 mm Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years. The terms and conditions can be found under "Further technical information". Your statutory warranty rights remain unaffected, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£85.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Concealed Body Grohe Rapido SmartBox universal Chrome
£52.73
Compare 8 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Rapido Smartbox - Shower Systems - Universal Concealed Installation Unit - DN 15-35600000 & 27704000 | Euphoria Cube Shower Outlet Elbow
£93.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grohe Atmospheric Switch For Rapido Smartbox
£71.04
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90