GROHE Sense Guard Accessories Power Extension Cable White 22521LN0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.09
Delivery from £4.49

GROHE Extension Cable 22521 For Power 3 M For GROHE Sense Guard White

Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.91
Delivery from £43.61
GROHE Sense Guard Accessories Power Extension Cable White 22521LN0

Cheapest offer

Extension cable 3 m, for GrOHE Sense Guard Contents: 1 item Voltage: 300 Power source: Hand-operated, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£11.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £77.00
GROHE Set GROHE Sense 22502_1 1 GROHE Sense Guard/3 GROHE Sense White
£892.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.40
GROHE Intelligent Water Control GROHE Sense Guard 22500 White
£773.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.30
GROHE Power Supply 48373 For GROHE Sense Guard White
£88.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.61
GROHE 22602LN0 Sense Guard Water Security Kit, Starlight Chrome
£256.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.96