Grohe Shower Arm Rainshower Ondus Chrome

Used Offers from

Grohe Shower Arm Rainshower Ondus Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£53.01
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 28576000 | Ondus Shower Arm | 286 mm

In stock
£69.90
Free Delivery

GROHE 28576000 | Ondus Shower Arm | 286 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 28576000 | Ondus Shower Arm | 286 mm

£71.12
Free Delivery

Grohe 28576000 Rainshower Shower Arm 286

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 28576000 | Ondus Shower Arm | 286 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£76.90
Delivery from £17.69

GROHE 28576000 | Ondus Shower Arm | 286 mm

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£79.01
Delivery from £77.00

Grohe Rainshower Shower Arm Modern 28576000

Small Delivery
£89.08
Free Delivery

GROHE 28576000 | Ondus Shower Arm | 286 mm

2-3 days
£93.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Grohe Shower Arm Rainshower chrome 1/2" 286 mm
£82.08
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Shower Arm Rainshower Ceiling Arm
£52.50
Compare 7 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Tempesta Square Shower Head With Arm - Chrome
£220.14
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Thermostatic Shower Rainshower 210 with 472mm Swivel Shower Arm & Bath Filler
£1,414.70
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Ceiling Shower Head Rainshower SmartActive 310 Cube With Ceiling Shower Arm Hard Graphite
£690.02
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Shower Arm Rainshower Ondus Chrome

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: rainshower · Product Type: arm of shower · Colors: · Material: Further information: · CT · metal·, length 286 mm, threaded fittings · S 1/2", for showers of T&ecirc · Te rainshower (except rainshower Jumbo), Grohe StarLight(r) Sustainable shine · Available in chrome colors · Or Velvet Black
£53.01
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk