Grohe Shower Head Holder RainShower - Square Rosette

Cheapest Price
4-8 weeks
£22.25
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 27075000 | Rainshower Wall Hand Shower Holder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Grohe 27075000 Rainshower Wall hand Shower Holder

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 27075000 | Rainshower Wall Hand Shower Holder

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£31.97
Delivery from £5.72

GROHE 27075000 | Rainshower Wall Hand Shower Holder

In stock
£38.23
Free Delivery

27075000 | Rainshower Wall Hand Shower Holder

2-3 days
£39.82
Free Delivery

GROHE 27075000 | Rainshower Wall Hand Shower Holder

In stock
£40.51
Delivery from £77.00

Grohe Rainshower Shower Holder 27075000

Small Delivery
£41.18
Free Delivery

Grohe Rainshower Wall Hand Shower Holder (27075000)

1-3 working days
£47.69
Delivery from £6.00
Grohe Shower Head Holder RainShower - Square Rosette

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: rainshower · Product Type: Wall bracket for hand shower · Colors: Chrome · Material: plastic Further information: · Non-angling, with square rosette
£22.25
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Ceiling Shower Head Rainshower Ø210mm 1 jet Chrome 2836800E
£261.16
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Ceiling Shower Head Rainshower Ø310mm 1 jet Hard Graphite 26066A00
£649.02
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE Metal Hose Chrome 46092000
£40.39
26.93 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Head Holder Grohe Sliding 140x95x45mm Chrome 48424000
£18.30
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Rapid Toilet 90mm x 3" Straight Union Pipe (42766 000)
£19.92
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery