GROHE Silverflex hose with swivel connector for TwistFree function, 1500 mm, 28364001

Used Offers from

GROHE Silverflex hose with swivel connector for TwistFree function, 1500 mm, 28364001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.79
Free Delivery

GROHE Silverflex hose with swivel connector for TwistFree function, 1500 mm, 28364001

In stock
£24.80
Free Delivery

GROHE Silverflex hose with swivel connector for TwistFree function, 1500 mm, 28364001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Grohe Silverflex Smooth Shower Hose 1500mm 28364001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Free Delivery

Grohe Shower Hose - Silverflex Smooth 1500 mm - 28364001 - Ideal for Showers

1-2 days
£27.10
Free Delivery

Grohe Shower Hose - Silverflex Smooth 1500 mm - 28364001 - Ideal For Showers

1-3 working days
£28.01
Delivery from £6.00

Shower Hose Grohe Silverflex 1500mm Chrome 28364001

2-3 weeks
£29.66
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Grohe 28388Kf1 Smart Shower Hose 1750mm
£31.33
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grohe Silverflex Shower Hose - 1250mm Long - Polished Nickel Finish: Polished Nickel
£39.44
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Shower Hose Silverflex 1250mm 28362DA0
£34.95
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Silverflex hose with swivel connector for TwistFree function, 1500 mm, 28364001

Cheapest offer

GROHE SilverFlex shower hose - the shower hose which moves with you This shower hose from the Silverflex-series is ideal for connecting it to your hand shower in bath or shower The GROHE StarLight chrome hose fits perfectly with the chrome shine of your bath or shower tap Thanks to the rotating Twist-Free function, the shower hose turns along with every move you make, and never gets twisted, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£24.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk