Grohe Single-lever mixer 1/2", universal Concealed Body

Used Offers from

Grohe Single-lever mixer 1/2", universal Concealed Body

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£152.03
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Universal Concealed Body for 2 Hole Basin Mixer (Wall Installation without Finishing Trim Set, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Spout Can Be Positioned on The Right or Left), 23571000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£182.17
Free Delivery

GROHE Universal Concealed Body for 2 Hole Basin Mixer (Wall Installation without Finishing Trim Set, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Spout Can Be Positioned on The Right or Left), 23571000

£188.29
Free Delivery

GROHE Universal Concealed Body for 2 Hole Basin Mixer (Wall Installation without Finishing Trim Set, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Spout Can Be Positioned on The Right or Left), 23571000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£195.29
Delivery from £20.89

GROHE Universal Concealed Body for 2 Hole Basin Mixer (Wall Installation without Finishing Trim Set, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Spout Can Be Positioned on The Right or Left), 23571000

In stock
£199.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Universal Concealed Body for 2 Hole Basin Mixer (Wall Installation without Finishing Trim Set, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Spout Can Be Positioned on The Right or Left), 23571000

In stock
£216.15
Free Delivery

GROHE Universal Concealed Body for 2 Hole Basin Mixer (Wall Installation without Finishing Trim Set, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Spout Can Be Positioned on The Right or Left), 23571000

In stock
£222.69
Free Delivery

Grohe Concealed Body for 2H Wall Mounted Basin 23571000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.72
Free Delivery

Grohe Concealed Body For 1/2" Single Lever Mixer (23571000)

1-3 working days
£227.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Grohe Tall Basin Tap Plus Ecojoy Single-lever 1 hole 312mm Chrome
£235.27
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Eurocube - 4-Loch-Einhand-Wannenkombination supersteel
£1,148.52
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Chrome low spout
£169.57
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Lineare Single-Lever Shower Mixer Trim Set, Concealed Installation, Chrome, 24063001
£145.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.78
GROHE 32488000 bathroom faucet
£130.93
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Single-lever mixer 1/2", universal Concealed Body

Cheapest offer

Description: If you want to upgrade your bathroom and install a modern wall console, you will need a housing for your wall installation. GROHE has designed the perfect universal concealed housing to fit 1/2" single lever mixers. The 35mm thick GROHE SilkMove cartridge ensures smooth, accurate and easy operation. Features: ⦁ Single-lever mixer 1/2", universal concealed body ⦁ For 2-hole basin mixers ⦁ Wall installation ⦁ Without finishing trim set ⦁ GROHE SilkMove: Ceramic cartridge 35 mm ⦁ Adjustable flow rate limiter ⦁ With temperature limiter ⦁ Spout can be positioned on the right or left ⦁ Installation depth 45 to 75 mm ⦁ DR-brass ⦁ Installation device ⦁ Allows for waterproofing of wall construction surrounding the concealed body ⦁ With sealing sleeve Technical information: ⦁ G 1/2" ⦁ Installation depth from 45 to 75 mm ⦁ Height: 84 mm ⦁ Delivered without front panel How to install: Concealed tap systems usually require some change to the plumbing. Once your pipes are set up f
£152.03
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk