Grohe Soap Dish Essentials with support 40444001

GROHE Soap Dish Essentials 40444001 with Chrome Holder

Grohe Soap Dish Essentials with support 40444001

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£30.06
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe 40444001 Essentials Soap Dish With Holder

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 40444001 Essentials Soap Dish and Silver Holder

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 40444001 Essentials Soap Dish and Silver Holder

£36.14
Free Delivery

GROHE Essentials Soap Dish and Holder, StarLight Chrome, Wall-Mounted, Glass/Metal, C-40444001

1-2 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

GROHE 40444001 Essentials Soap Dish and Silver Holder

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£42.83
Delivery from £8.35

Similar products

Grohe Soap Dish Essentials transparent
£6.44
Compare 8 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Soap Dish Universal Soap Dish 27206000
£14.61
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Soap Dish Relexa
£39.83
Compare 8 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Soap Dish Replacement 40670000
£102.87
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Soap Dish Essentials with support 40444001

Cheapest offer

The desirable and complementary collection of GROHE Essentials accessories has everything you need to cap off your bathroom design. The bathroom holder with soap dish, for example, a great way to keep the soap right where you need it. The holder has a durable, easy-care GROHE StarLight chrome finish that will sparkle for years and it’s also easy to fit - just follow the clear step-by-step instructions. Don’t forget to check out other German engineered products in the comprehensive collection such as the robe hook, toilet brush set, toilet paper holder and numerous towel rails and bath grips. Or for added ease and convenience, why not try one of our carefully selected all-in-one sets? GROHE Essentials accessories - precision craftsmanship, highest quality materials and design that lasts. An elegant yet functional finishing touch for all bathrooms! Main characteristics: · Series: The essential · Product Type: · Colours: Chrome · Material: Metal / Glass Dimensions: · Width: 125mm · He
£30.06
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk