GROHE Start - Smooth Body Basin Mixer Tap with Push-Open Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Energy and Water Saving Technology, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 165 mm, Matt Black, 235512432

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £77.99

GROHE Start - Smooth Body Basin Mixer Tap with Push-Open Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Energy and Water Saving Technology, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 165 mm, Matt Black, 235512432

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.96
Free Delivery

GROHE Start - Smooth Body Basin Mixer Tap with Push-Open Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Energy and Water Saving Technology, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 165 mm, Matt Black, 235512432

Cheapest Total Price
£84.96
Free Delivery

GROHE Start - Smooth Body Basin Mixer Tap with Push-Open Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Energy and Water Saving Technology, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 165 mm, Matt Black, 235512432

£86.16
Free Delivery

Grohe Start SilkMove EnergySaving Cloakroom Mono Basin Mixer Tap with Waste - Matt Black

1-3 working days
£99.97
Delivery from £6.95

Grohe Start SilkMove EnergySaving Cloakroom Mono Basin Mixer Tap with 235512432

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.97
Free Delivery

Grohe Start SilkMove EnergySaving Cloakroom Mono Basin Mixer Tap with 235512432

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.97
Free Delivery

GROHE Start - Smooth Body Basin Mixer Tap with Push-Open Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Energy and Water Saving Technology, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 165 mm, Matt Black, 235512432

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.60
Free Delivery

GROHE Start - Smooth Body Basin Mixer Tap with Push-Open Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Energy and Water Saving Technology, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 165 mm, Matt Black, 235512432

In stock
£129.97
Free Delivery
GROHE Start - Smooth Body Basin Mixer Tap with Push-Open Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Energy and Water Saving Technology, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 165 mm, Matt Black, 235512432

Cheapest offer

With energy saving function via cold start Adjustable flow rate limiter Water Saving mousseur 5.7 l/min Lead and Nickel Free Inner Water Ways FastFixation installation system Before You Buy: This tap has a G3/8" European connection; UK homes often use G1/2" fittings, so please check your connection size; If you have G1/2", you will need a pair of 15mm compression x 3/8" BSP male adaptors (sold separately), Weight: 3.7037660016 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
£84.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Smooth control for effortless water temperature adjustment.
• Elegant design enhances any bathroom aesthetic.
• Water-saving technology promotes eco-friendly usage.

Similar products

GROHE QUICKFIX Start - Smooth Body Metal Lever Basin Mixer Tap with Push-Open Pop-Up Waste Set (28mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water & Energy Saving, Quick Tool, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 192mm, Chrome, 23746002
£89.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE Start - Single Lever Basin Mixer M-Size with pop-up waste set chrome
£192.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery