Grohe Tectron Bau E IR Flush Plate Battery 39882000

Used Offers from

Grohe Tectron Bau E IR Flush Plate Battery 39882000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.73
Free Delivery

WC Flush Plate Grohe Tectron Bau E Infrared with Battery Chrome

2-3 weeks
£271.76
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Tectron Bau E Wc Elc Ir Battery Operated - 39882000

1-3 working days
£276.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

WC Flush Plate Grohe Tectron Bau E Infrared with Transformer Chrome
£345.33
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
WC Flush Plate Grohe Tectron Bau E Infrared with Battery Alpine White
£257.71
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Tectron Bau E IR Flush Plate Battery 39882KF0
£319.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WC Flush Plate Grohe Tectron Bau E Infrared with Transformer Alpine White
£298.13
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 3-in-1 Set for WC - Solido Installation System for Wall-Hung Toilet (Frame 1.13m, Tectron BAU E Infra-Red Flush Plate in Chrome, Battery Powered, Flushing Cistern 6l-9l, Wall Brackets), 39883000
Free Delivery
Grohe Tectron Bau E IR Flush Plate Battery 39882000

Cheapest offer

£261.73
ebay.co.uk