GROHE Tectron Skate - Infra-Red electronic flush plate for urinal chrome
Grohe Flus Plate Tectron Rondo With sensor infra-red bi-directional Chrome Plastic 37421000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£352.34
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Rondo Urinal Tectron Infra-Red Tap 37421000 (German Import)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£409.49
Free Delivery
Similar products
GROHE Tectron Skate - Touchless electronic Flush Plate for WC stainless steel / stainless steel
£609.58
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE Tectron Skate Infra-Red Electronic for Urinal Stainless Steel 37750SD0
£497.73
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE Tectron Skate Infra-Red Electronic for Urinal Stainless Steel 37324SD1
£460.18
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90