Grohe Tempesta F Trigger Spray 30 Wall Holder Set Trigger Control Hand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Grohe 27513001 Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Wall holder set 1 spray - Chrome

£31.95
Free Delivery

Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Manual trigger Chrome 27513001

2-3 weeks
£36.76
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Tempesta F Trigger Spray 30 Wall Holder Set Trigger Control Hand

Cheapest offer

Installation: Wall Mounted / Shape: Circular / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 20.5 cm / Suitable For: Bidet / Colour: Silver / Type: Bidet Tap / Tap Hole Spacing: 12 in / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 22.7 cm / Manufacturer: GROHE / Handle Type: Grip / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Item Weight: 450g / Item Width: 4.5 cm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GroheTempestaf Trigger Spray 30 Wall Holder Set, Silver
£36.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Manual trigger Warm Sunset 27513DA1
£112.13
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Manual trigger Hard Graphite 27513A01
£112.13
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Manual trigger Brushed Hard Graphite 27513AL1
£114.22
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 27513001 1 Jet Shower Set with Wall Bracket + Safety Technology - Angle Valve wall Connection 1/2 inch, Outlet 1/2 inch, with Grease Chamber and Double O-Ring Seal
£36.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49