GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray Hand Shower 1 Spray White 28020L01

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

28020L01 Tempesta-F Hand Shower Trigger Spray 30,Grey/White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£16.75
Free Delivery

GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray Hand Shower 1 Spray White 28020L01

£18.41
Delivery from £4.49

Grohe Tempesta F Trigger Shower Handset With 1 Spray Pattern - Moon White

Small Delivery
£21.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

GROHE 26353000 | Tempesta Trigger Spray 30 Shower Set
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Manual trigger Warm Sunset 27513DA1
£106.79
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Manual trigger Supersteel 27513DC1
£93.84
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray Hand Shower 1 Spray White 28020L01

Cheapest offer

With trigger StarLight bright and hard-wearing chrome SpeedClean anti-limescale treatment Inner water guide for maximum longevity Universal mounting system: can be used with all shower hoses Important Installation & Pressure Notice: This trigger spray hand shower must be connected to a system with a shut-off valve; It is not built to handle continuous full bathroom water pressure and may drip or leak if left pressurized-always turn off the shut-off valve after each use; Additionally, the spray power depends on your bathroom’s water pressure; For optimal performance, ensure your system has sufficient pressure-low pressure may result in a weak spray, Manufacturer: Grohe
£12.49
amazon.co.uk