GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray - Hand Shower with Trigger Control - Anti-Limescale System -Universal Mounting System - Fits All Standard Shower Hoses - Durable Sparkling Sheen - Chrome - 27512001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.54
Free Delivery

GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray - Hand Shower with Trigger Control - Anti-Limescale System -Universal Mounting System - Fits All Standard Shower Hoses - Durable Sparkling Sheen - Chrome - 27512001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.60
Free Delivery

GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray - Hand Shower with Trigger Control - Anti-Limescale System -Universal Mounting System - Fits All Standard Shower Hoses - Durable Sparkling Sheen - Chrome - 27512001

In stock
£21.68
Delivery from £4.59

GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray - Hand Shower with Trigger Control - Anti-Limescale System -Universal Mounting System - Fits All Standard Shower Hoses - Durable Sparkling Sheen - Chrome - 27512001

£22.80
Free Delivery

Grohe Tempesta F Trigger Spray Chrome 27512001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.42
Free Delivery

Grohe Trigger Spray Shower Head Tempesta-F 27512001

1-2 days
£24.25
Free Delivery

Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray Chrome - 27512001 - Perfect for Showers in Metallics Grohe Metallics

3-5 working days
£24.33

Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Hand Shower 1 Spray (27512001)

1-3 working days
£24.96
Delivery from £6.00

Grohe Toilet Shower Tempesta Shower knob 1 jet Chrome 27512001

2-3 weeks
£26.12
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

GROHE 26353000 | Tempesta Trigger Spray 30 Shower Set
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Manual trigger Warm Sunset 27513DA1
£106.79
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Manual trigger Supersteel 27513DC1
£93.84
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray - Hand Shower with Trigger Control - Anti-Limescale System -Universal Mounting System - Fits All Standard Shower Hoses - Durable Sparkling Sheen - Chrome - 27512001

Cheapest offer

1 jet shower head with trigger Grohe StarLight gleaming hard-wearing chrome SpeedClean anti-limescale treatment Inner water guide for maximum longevity Universal mounting system: can be used with all shower hoses Important Installation & Pressure Notice: This trigger spray hand shower must be connected to a system with a shut-off valve; It is not built to handle continuous full bathroom water pressure and may drip or leak if left pressurized-always turn off the shut-off valve after each use; Additionally, the spray power depends on your bathroom’s water pressure; For optimal performance, ensure your system has sufficient pressure-low pressure may result in a weak spray, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
£21.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.