Grohe Universal Wax thermo - element - cartridge 3/8"

GROHE Thermo-Element Cartridge 47349000 Universal Wax 3/8"

Grohe Universal Wax thermo - element - cartridge 3/8"

Cheapest Price
4-8 weeks
£91.14
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 47349000 Wax Thermo-Element Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.49
Free Delivery

GROHE 47349000 Wax Thermo-Element Cartridge

In stock
£100.29
Free Delivery

GROHE 47349000 Wax Thermo-Element Cartridge

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.70
Free Delivery

GROHE 47349000 Wax Thermo-Element Cartridge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£143.21
Delivery from £77.00
Grohe Universal Wax thermo - element - cartridge 3/8"

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Universal · Product Type: Spare Parts valves · Colors: · Material: Further information: · Thermostatic element 3/8" for thermostatic mixing valve Grohtherm 3000 Apparent (34679000)
£91.14
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Universal Thermo - element 1/2" for changed waterways 47282000
£149.16
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 00798000 | Wax Thermo-Element
£23.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
GROHE Thermo-Element Chrome 47024000
£139.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE 47379000 Wax Thermo-Element Cartridge
£155.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Universal Wax thermo - element - cartridge 3/4"
£128.88
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90