Grohe Thermostatic Shower Euphoria 260 with diverter for wall mounting 27421002

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£334.62
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Euphoria System Shower System with Diverter for Wall Mounting Chrome 27421002

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£360.55
Delivery from £41.09

GROHE Euphoria System Shower System with Diverter for Wall Mounting Chrome 27421002

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£364.73
Free Delivery

Grohe Euphoria 260 Chrome Shower System With Diverter - Chrome

Small Delivery
£387.60
Free Delivery

GROHE 27421002 Euphoria 260 Shower System with Diverter Chrome

2-3 days
£508.86
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Consistent water flow for enjoyable showers.
• Easy cleaning for hassle-free maintenance.
• Elegant design enhances any bathroom decor.

Similar products

Shower Set Grohe Grohtherm 500 Thermostatic mixer 900mm Chrome 34797001
£162.94
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Precision Feel - Wall Mounted Exposed Thermostatic Cooltouch Shower Mixer (Knurl Grip, Safety Button at 38°C, EcoButton, Metal Escutcheon), Matt Black, 347902430
£199.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Set Grohe Grohtherm 500 Thermostatic mixer 600mm Chrome 34796001
£158.46
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Thermostatic Shower Mixer Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Black Mat 348142433
£254.99
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Thermostatic Shower Euphoria 260 with diverter for wall mounting 27421002

Cheapest offer

Description: This impressive shower system will add a touch of style to any bathroom. It has a unique look and despite its simple design, the shower is equipped with the best GROHE technology. The EcoJoy® system limits water consumption to 9.5 l/min without compromising your comfort. The shower head and hand shower are equipped with GROHE DreamSpray® technology, which distributes the water jet evenly across all nozzles for an even spray pattern. The 260mm overhead shower is available in three different spray patterns: Jet, SmartRain and Rain. To select the desired jet, simply turn the ergonomic knob on the shower head. For more comfort and flexibility, the 450 mm shower arm of the overhead shower can be rotated through 180°. The 110 mm hand shower comes with a 1750 mm Silverflex TwistFree shower hose and three spray modes: SoftRain, water-saving SmartRain and a powerful massage jet. The GROHE StarLight® scratch resistant, high gloss chrome finish lasts for years and the InnerWater Gu
£334.62
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk