Grohe Thermostatic Shower Euphoria Cube 230 with 400mm Shower Arm

Used Offers from

Grohe Thermostatic Shower Euphoria Cube 230 with 400mm Shower Arm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£790.29
Free Delivery

Grohe Euphoria Cube System 230 Shower system with thermostatic mixer Bar Valve

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 26087000 Euphoria Cube 230 Shower System with Thermostat, XX-Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£919.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 26087000 Euphoria Cube 230 Shower System with Thermostat, XX-Large

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£947.76
Delivery from £54.28

Grohe XXL 230 Shower System 26087000

Small Delivery
£1,216.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shower Set Grohe Grohtherm 500 Thermostatic mixer 900mm Chrome 34797001
£162.94
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Thermostatic Shower Mixer Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Black Mat 348142433
£254.99
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Precision Feel - Wall Mounted Exposed Thermostatic Cooltouch Shower Mixer (Knurl Grip, Safety Button at 38°C, EcoButton, Metal Escutcheon), Matt Black, 347902430
£199.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Set Grohe Grohtherm 500 Thermostatic mixer 600mm Chrome 34796001
£158.46
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Grohtherm 800 Thermostatic Shower Mixer 1/2" with Shower Set Chrome 34566001
£184.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £77.00
Grohe Thermostatic Shower Euphoria Cube 230 with 400mm Shower Arm

Cheapest offer

Description: What if the most relaxing place in your house could be the most beautiful? Let the water from the beautiful GROHE Euphoria Douche System take away all the stress of your long day. With the large Rainshower shower head you feel like you're in a tropical rainfall. Let your muscles relax and bring peace into your life. The hand shower provides a more powerful flow for a deeper feeling and precision cleaning. Features: Component 1 ⦁ 1 jet: Rain (uniform and soft jet) ⦁ GROHE DreamSpray®: Uniform water distribution in active nozzles ⦁ GROHE InnerWaterGuide: Maximum longevity thanks to the thermal insulation of the water guide ⦁ GROHE SpeedClean: Easy descaling by simply wiping the silicone nozzles. ⦁ GROHE StarLight®: Bright chrome finish, durable and easy to clean ⦁ No run-off after closing the tap (DropStop) ⦁ Ball head shower, angle of rotation: 15° in all directions ⦁ Shower arm length: 400 mm, head shower diameter: 230 x 230 mm Component 2 ⦁ Normal jet (classic and abu
£790.29
In stock
superbath.co.uk