Grohe Toilet Brush Essentials Brushed Hard Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
Approximately 6 months
£30.11
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Replacement Brush Essentials 40392 Hard Graphite Brushed

Will usually delivered within 45 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.64
Delivery from £43.94
Grohe Toilet Brush Essentials Brushed Hard Graphite

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Essentials · Manufacturer number: 40392AL0 · Colour: Brushed Hard Graphite Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years
£30.11
Approximately 6 months
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Toilet Brush glass
£132.05
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Brush set wall installation Atrio Chrome
£177.79
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Brush Holder Grohe Essentials Brushed Hard Graphite 40696AL0
£166.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Brush Holder Essentials Brushed Hard Graphite
£64.91
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90