Grohe Toilet Brush Holder Selection 100x383x108mm Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£119.61
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Selection Toilet Brush Set, Wall-Mounted, Concealed Fastening, Chrome. 41076000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£133.79
Delivery from £26.73

GROHE Selection Toilet Brush Set, Wall-Mounted, Concealed Fastening, Chrome. 41076000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.62
Free Delivery

GROHE Selection Toilet Brush Set, Wall-Mounted, Concealed Fastening, Chrome. 41076000

£141.82
Free Delivery
Grohe Toilet Brush Holder Selection 100x383x108mm Chrome

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Selection · Manufacturer number: 41076000 · Colour: Chrome Dimensions: · 100x383x108 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Wall mounting · Concealed fixings · Durable, easy-to-clean surface in GROHE Starlight
£119.61
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Toilet Brush glass
£132.05
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Brush set wall installation Atrio Chrome
£177.79
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Brush Holder Grohe Essentials Brushed Hard Graphite 40696AL0
£166.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Brush Holder Essentials Brushed Hard Graphite
£64.91
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90