Grohe Toilet Brush Replacement Essentials 40791001

Used Offers from

Grohe Toilet Brush Replacement Essentials 40791001

Cheapest Price
4-8 weeks
£5.79
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Essentials New Spare Brush Head White 40791001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Essentials New Spare Brush Head White 40791001

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.31
Free Delivery

GROHE Essentials New Spare Brush Head White 40791001

£11.71
Delivery from £4.49

GROHE Replacement Brush Head 40791_1 Suitable For Essentials Cube Toilet Chrome

Will usually delivered within 58 - 65 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Delivery from £43.73

Similar products

Grohe Toilet Brush set wall installation Atrio Chrome
£177.79
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Spare Brush Head 40870000
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Toilet Brush Holder Grohe Essentials Brushed Hard Graphite 40696AL0
£158.92
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Brush Holder Essentials Brushed Hard Graphite
£77.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Brush Replacement Essentials 40791001

Cheapest offer

Description: With this spare white GROHE brush head you can give your toilet brush a second youth without the need to replace it. Features: ⦁ Spare toilet brush head ⦁ Suitable for the following toilet brushes: Essentials (40374) Essential Cube (40513) Atrio (40314) Technical information: ⦁ Ø69 x 97 mm How to install: Simply screw this toilet brush head onto your old toilet brush.
£5.79
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk