Grohe Toilet Roll Holder Essentials for spare rolls

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£24.80
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Essentials Bathroom Robe Hook Wall Mounted Chrome 40364001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
GBP 25.00 / Unit
Delivery from £1.95

GROHE 40385001 Essentials Roll Holder Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 40385001 Essentials Roll Holder Silver

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Grohe Essentials Spare WC Toilet Roll Paper Holder 40385 001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Grohe Essentials Bathroom Spare Toilet Roll Holder Wall Mounted Chrome 40385001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
GBP 30.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Grohe Essentials Bathroom Towel Ring Wall Mounted Chrome 40365001

£30.00
GBP 30.00 / Unit
Delivery from £1.95

GROHE 40385001 Essentials Roll Holder Silver

£30.14
Free Delivery

Grohe 40385 Essentials Chrome Spare Toilet Roll Holder Wall Mount

1-3 working days
£31.04
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Grohe Toilet Roll Holder Essentials for spare rolls

Cheapest offer

We've all been through it before. No more toilet paper and no new role in the neighborhood. That doesn't happen to you again with the GROHE Essentials spare-roller holder on which you can put two rolls. And also beautiful with its sleek, simple design and glossy chrome GROHE StarLight® coating. A practical and beautiful addition to your bathroom. Main characteristics: · Series: The essential · Product Type: · Colors: Chrome · Material: metal Dimensions: · Height: 232mm · Depth: 116mm Further information: · Paper door in metal with wall bracket without lid · Technologies included: · GROHE StarLight shining chrome and sustainable development
£24.80
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Toilet Roll Holder Grohe Essentials Black Mat 1024722430
£49.70
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Roll Holder Grohe Essentials Lid Black Mat 1024652430
£55.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Roll Holder Selection Without Lids 152x51x86mm Hard Graphite
£142.44
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Roll Holder Selection Without Lids 152x51x86mm Cool Sunrise
£132.72
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90