Grohe Toilet Roll Holder Selection Without Lids 153x15x85mm Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£39.39
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Selection - Toilet Paper Holder - Metal - Without Cover - Wall Mounted - Concealed Fastening - Durable Sparkling Sheen - Chrome - 41068000

In stock
£52.49
Free Delivery

GROHE Selection - Toilet Paper Holder - Metal - Without Cover - Wall Mounted - Concealed Fastening - Durable Sparkling Sheen - Chrome - 41068000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.77
Free Delivery

GROHE Selection - Toilet Paper Holder - Metal - Without Cover - Wall Mounted - Concealed Fastening - Durable Sparkling Sheen - Chrome - 41068000

£57.96
Free Delivery

Grohe Toilet Paper Holder W/o Cover Chrome - 41068000 - Perfect For Your Bathroom

1-3 working days
£58.18
Delivery from £6.00

Grohe Selection Toilet Roll Holder - Chrome

Small Delivery
£61.06
Free Delivery

Grohe 41068000 Selection Roll Holder, Metal, Chrome, Large

2-3 days
£72.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Toilet Roll Holder Selection Without Lids 152x51x86mm Chrome
£78.80
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Roll Holder Selection Without Lids 152x51x86mm Cool Sunrise
£132.56
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Roll Holder Selection Without Lids 152x51x86mm Hard Graphite
£135.65
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Roll Holder BauCosmopolitan
£23.35
Compare 7 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toilet Roll Holder Selection Without Lids 153x15x85mm Chrome

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Selection · Manufacturer number: 41068000 · Colour: Chrome · Material: Metal Dimensions: · 153x15x85 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Without cover · Wall mounting · Concealed fixing · Durable, easy-to-clean surface made of GROHE StarLight
£39.39
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk