Grohe Toothbrush Holder Glass Selection Cube Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.78
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Selection Cube Glass Chrome 40783000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.49
Free Delivery

GROHE Selection Cube Glass Chrome 40783000

£33.68
Free Delivery

Grohe Selection Cube Bathroom Tumbler - Satin White

Small Delivery
£44.86
Free Delivery
Grohe Toothbrush Holder Glass Selection Cube Chrome

Cheapest offer

Creating a coherent, practical bathroom scheme means paying attention to the small details, and with GROHE’s Selection Cube accessories it’s easy to get the final elements just right. This Cube Glass is a great accessory that is perfect for keeping toothbrushes and toothpaste neatly stored in style. It is designed to work with the GROHE Selection Cube holder (40865000) which is wall-mounted with a concealed fastening that is easy to fit thanks to the GROHE QuickFix installation system and the clear step-by-step instructions. The design’s crisp, clean lines are perfect for minimalist rooms and its dazzling, durable GROHE StarLight chrome finish will look good for years to come. Main characteristics: · Series: Selection Cube · Manufacturer number: 40783000 · Colour: Chrome · Material: Glass Further information: · Fits in the following holder: Selection Cube (40 865 000) · 5 years warranty
£27.78
In stock
superbath.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Style Modern
Product colour White
Product type Wall-mounted toothbrush holder
Material Glass

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Grohe Toothbrush Holder Essentials Crystal glass
£8.18
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Tenso Chrome Toothbrush Holder (40287000)
£131.11
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toothbrush Holder Grohe Essentials Black Mat 1022562430
£52.08
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Toothbrush Holder Essentials
£30.71
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90