Grohe Towel Hook Selection 15x52x44mm Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£18.61
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Selection Robe Hook, Concealed Fastening, Chrome 41039000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.86
Free Delivery

GROHE Selection Robe Hook, Concealed Fastening, Chrome 41039000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.97
Free Delivery

Grohe Selection Robe Hook Chrome 41039000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.11
Free Delivery

GROHE Selection Robe Hook, Concealed Fastening, Chrome 41039000

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.17
Free Delivery

Grohe Selection Robe Hook Chrome - Mpn 41039000 - Perfect For Hanging Robes

1-3 working days
£30.46
Delivery from £6.00

Grohe Selection Single Robe Hook - Chrome

Small Delivery
£30.84
Free Delivery
Grohe Towel Hook Selection 15x52x44mm Chrome

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Selection · Manufacturer number: 41039000 · Colour: Chrome · Material: Metal Dimensions: · 15x52x44 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Wall mounting · Concealed fixings · Durable, easy-to-clean surface GROHE StarLight
£18.61
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Grandera Towel Hook 40631000
£49.47
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Start Cube QuickFix Robe Hook & A1 QuickGlue - Bathroom Wall Mounted Shower Towel Hanger (Metal, Concealed Fastening, Including Screws and Dowels), Matt Black, 409612430
£39.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grohe Start Chrome Effect Metal Small Round Single Hook (H)54mm (W)54mm
£15.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Towel Hook
£11.93
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Essentials Cube Wall Hook
£19.01
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90